• Sponsors

    National College Division – Towne Bank 
    National H.S. Division – Cliff Keen Athletic
    American College Division – City of Hampton 
    American H.S. Division – Virginia Enterprises, Inc.
    Middle School Division – Asics 
    Black & Blue H.S. Division – Bayport Credit Union
    Awards – Old Point National Bank 
    Medical – Virginia Center for Athletic Medicine
    Hospitality – Mythics
    Coaches ReceptionPeninsula Sports Club
    Technology – Microhelp ComputersPowers Business Machines
    Software & Bracketing – Trackwrestling.com
    WebhostingTheOpenMat.com
    MatsTiffin Mats

    National College Division
    Arizona State UniversityRon Garbo
    Bucknell UniversityKaufman & Canoles Philip Hatchett
    Edinboro UniversityHelen Vaughan
    Kent State UniversityWanchese Fish Sam Daniels
    Old Dominion UniversityAnna Baker
    Rider UniversityJohn Graham
    The CitadelJoe Caprio
    University of Nebraska-KearneyTom Turbeville
    University of Tennessee - ChattanoogaGraham and Rollins
    University of VirginiaCaring for Kids Mike McCormick
    Virginia TechSix R Realty Tass Roberston
    West Virginia UniversityJoe & Bonnie Allen
    American College Division
    Anderson UniversityBrake King Bubba Hutchinson
    Apprentice SchoolTeagle Insurance
    Ferrum CollegeVirginia AAU Wrestling Rodney Grainger
    Liberty UniversityKlar Voorhees Matt Husson
    Nassau Community CollegeYork Box & Barrel Gordan Helsel
    University of Central FlordiaSniper Sport Fishing Jimmy Bayne
    University of North Carolina - PembrokeRosendale Attractions Tom Gaylin
    Wheeling Jesuit UniversityPin 2 Win Janet Williams
    Black & Blue H.S. Division
    Amherst CountyAmherst County Wrestling & Blue Ridge Space Innovators LTD.
    Cape Henry
    CentervilleClifton Mat Club
    Chantilly
    GrassfieldSheriff Jim O’Sullivan and CTLT
    Great BridgeGreat Bridge Wrestling Club
    GrundyGrundy Wrestling Club
    Hickory HICKORY AREA WRESTLING KLUB. HAWK
    Indian River
    Lafayette
    Loudon CountySantee Trucking & The Raider Family
    Nansemond River
    Osbourn ParkOsbourn Park Yellow Jackets
    PowhatanBlackhawk Youth Wrestling
    TallwoodTallwood Lions Wrestling Club
    Tabb
    American H.S. Division
    Benedictine College PrepBenedictine Wrestling
    Camden Catholic (NJ)
    Eastern View
    Freedom (PA)
    GloucesterGo Gloucester Pride!
    Haddonfield (NJ)Advocare Haddon Pediatric Group
    Hollis Brookline (NH)BUILT ON GRANITE
    KellamMatrats Wrestling Club
    Lexington (SC)Go LHS Wildcats
    MatoacaMATOACA WARRIORS
    PoquosonThe Decker Group
    Princess AnneThe Block
    Sanford School (DE)SANFORD WARRIORS
    SmithfieldONE TEAM, ONE SCORE
    St. Mark's (DE)Spartan Strong!!
    WestfieldWESTFIELD WRESTLING
    National H.S. Division
    Arvada West (CO)Arvada West Wildcats
    Christiansburg (VA)Go Blue Demons
    Colonial Forge (VA)
    Council Rock (South) (PA)CR SOUTH WRESTLING BOOSTER CLUB
    Don Bosco Prep (NJ)
    Fauquier (VA)
    HanoverHanover Hawks Wrestling
    Independence (WV)
    McDonogh (MD)Eagle Wrestling
    Nazareth (PA)Go Blue Eagles
    Compliments of: Blue Eagle Wrestling Booster Club
    New Kent (VA)NEW KENT WRESTLING
    Pine Richland (PA)Pine-Richland Wrestling
    South Plainfield (NJ)South Plainfield WC
    St. Augustine Prep (NJ)
    St. Christopher's (VA)St. Christopher’s School Saints Wrestling
    St. Georges Tech (DE)SG Hawks powered by Bolt-Spec LLC